Sydney Sweeney

AKA: Сідні Свіні,Sydney Bernice Sweeney,西德妮·斯威尼,시드니 스위니,シドニー・スウィーニー,Σίντνεϊ Σουίνι,Σίντνεϊ Μπέρνις Σουίνι,סידני סוויני
Birthday: 1997-09-12
Biography: Sydney Bernice Sweeney is an American actress. She gained mainstream attention in the Netflix series Everything Sucks! (2018) for her role as Emaline and has portrayed Eden in the Hulu series The Handmaid's Tale (2018) and Alice in the HBO miniseries Sharp Objects (2018). Since 2019, she has starred as Cassie Howard in the HBO teen drama series Euphoria and as Olivia Mossbacher in The White Lotus. In film, she had a role in Quentin Tarantino's 2019 comedy-drama Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, portraying Snake, a member of the Manson Family.
Immaculate 0 % of votes Discuss
Madame Web 0 % of votes Discuss
Anyone But You 100 % of votes Discuss
Reality 0 % of votes Discuss
Americana 0 % of votes Discuss
Night Teeth 0 % of votes Discuss
The Voyeurs 0 % of votes Discuss
Downfalls High 0 % of votes Discuss
Nocturne 0 % of votes Discuss
Big Time Adolescence 0 % of votes Discuss
Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood 0 % of votes Discuss
Clementine 0 % of votes Discuss
Along Came the Devil 0 % of votes Discuss
Under the Silver Lake 0 % of votes Discuss
The Wrong Daughter 0 % of votes Discuss
Relentless 0 % of votes Discuss
The Chattering 0 % of votes Discuss
Dead Ant 0 % of votes Discuss
Vikes 0 % of votes Discuss
Manic 0 % of votes Discuss
The Horde 0 % of votes Discuss
Cassidy Way 0 % of votes Discuss
Stolen from the Suburbs 0 % of votes Discuss
The Martial Arts Kid 0 % of votes Discuss
Love Made Visible 0 % of votes Discuss
Angels in Stardust 0 % of votes Discuss
Spiders 0 % of votes Discuss
The Bling Ring 0 % of votes Discuss
The Opium Eater 0 % of votes Discuss
The Ward 0 % of votes Discuss
ZMD: Zombies of Mass Destruction 0 % of votes Discuss
The Registration 0 % of votes Discuss
Barbarella 0 % of votes Discuss
The Caretaker 0 % of votes Discuss
Eden 0 % of votes Discuss
Echo Valley 0 % of votes Discuss