Timothée Chalamet

AKA: Timothee Chalamet,Timothy Chalamet,Timothée Hal Chalamet,Timothee Hal Chalamet,티모시 샬라메,ტიმოთი შალამე,蒂莫西·柴勒梅德,Τιμοτέ Σαλαμέ,טימותי שאלאמה,蒂莫西·查拉梅,提摩西·夏勒梅, ტიმოთი შალამე,ティモシー・シャラメ
Birthday: 1995-12-27
Biography: Timothée Hal Chalamet (born December 27, 1995) is an American actor. He made his feature film debut in Jason Reitman's drama Men, Women & Children (2014) and appeared in Christopher Nolan's science fiction film Interstellar (2014). In 2017, he became known for his supporting roles in Greta Gerwig's directorial debut Lady Bird, and for his lead role in Luca Guadagnino's romance Call Me by Your Name.
Wonka 3 % of votes Discuss
Dune: Part Two 12 % of votes Discuss
Bones and All 0 % of votes Discuss
Entergalactic 0 % of votes Discuss
The Making of: The French Dispatch 0 % of votes Discuss
Don't Look Up 3 % of votes Discuss
A Man Named Scott 0 % of votes Discuss
The French Dispatch 0 % of votes Discuss
Dune 41 % of votes Discuss
Little Women 3 % of votes Discuss
The King 12 % of votes Discuss
A Rainy Day in New York 0 % of votes Discuss
Art of Style: Jean Cocteau 0 % of votes Discuss
Beautiful Boy 18 % of votes Discuss
Hot Summer Nights 0 % of votes Discuss
Hostiles 0 % of votes Discuss
Great Performers: Horror Show 0 % of votes Discuss
Lady Bird 0 % of votes Discuss
Call Me by Your Name 3 % of votes Discuss
Miss Stevens 3 % of votes Discuss
The Adderall Diaries 0 % of votes Discuss
Love the Coopers 0 % of votes Discuss
One & Two 0 % of votes Discuss
Interstellar 3 % of votes Discuss
Worst Friends 0 % of votes Discuss
Spinners 0 % of votes Discuss
Men, Women & Children 0 % of votes Discuss
Loving Leah 0 % of votes Discuss
Clown 0 % of votes Discuss
Butcher's Hill 0 % of votes Discuss
Going Electric 0 % of votes Discuss