Jeremy Piven

AKA: Jeremy Samuel Piven
Birthday: 1965-07-26
Biography: Jeremy Samuel Piven (born July 26, 1965) is an American film producer and actor best known for his role as Ari Gold in the television series Entourage for which he has won three Primetime Emmy Awards as well as several other nominations for Best Supporting Actor.
Vindicta 0 % of votes Discuss
Sweetwater 0 % of votes Discuss
The System 0 % of votes Discuss
The Walk 0 % of votes Discuss
American Night 0 % of votes Discuss
Last Call 0 % of votes Discuss
My Dad's Christmas Date 0 % of votes Discuss
Close Encounters of the Fifth Kind 0 % of votes Discuss
'85: The Greatest Team in Pro Football History 0 % of votes Discuss
Entourage 0 % of votes Discuss
Ari Gold is Back 0 % of votes Discuss
Manny 0 % of votes Discuss
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For 0 % of votes Discuss
Love, Marilyn 0 % of votes Discuss
So Undercover 0 % of votes Discuss
The Pirates! In an Adventure with Scientists! 0 % of votes Discuss
Angels Crest 0 % of votes Discuss
I Melt with You 0 % of votes Discuss
Spy Kids: All the Time in the World 0 % of votes Discuss
With Great Power: The Stan Lee Story 0 % of votes Discuss
The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard 0 % of votes Discuss
Cats: The Movie! 0 % of votes Discuss
RocknRolla 0 % of votes Discuss
The Kingdom 0 % of votes Discuss
Katt Williams: American Hustle 0 % of votes Discuss
Smokin' Aces 0 % of votes Discuss
Cars 0 % of votes Discuss
Keeping Up with the Steins 0 % of votes Discuss
Two for the Money 0 % of votes Discuss
Scooby-Doo! in Where's My Mummy? 0 % of votes Discuss
The Magic Touch of Harry Potter 0 % of votes Discuss
Chasing Liberty 0 % of votes Discuss
Scary Movie 3 0 % of votes Discuss
Old School 0 % of votes Discuss
Runaway Jury 0 % of votes Discuss
Highway 0 % of votes Discuss
Black Hawk Down 0 % of votes Discuss
Serendipity 0 % of votes Discuss
Rush Hour 2 0 % of votes Discuss
The Family Man 0 % of votes Discuss
The Crew 0 % of votes Discuss
Red Letters 0 % of votes Discuss
Very Bad Things 0 % of votes Discuss
Phoenix 0 % of votes Discuss
Music from Another Room 0 % of votes Discuss
Don King: Only in America 0 % of votes Discuss
Kiss the Girls 0 % of votes Discuss
Grosse Pointe Blank 0 % of votes Discuss
Just Write 0 % of votes Discuss
Layin' Low 0 % of votes Discuss
Larger Than Life 0 % of votes Discuss
E=mc2 0 % of votes Discuss
The Real Thing 0 % of votes Discuss
Heat 0 % of votes Discuss
Dr. Jekyll and Ms. Hyde 0 % of votes Discuss
Miami Rhapsody 0 % of votes Discuss
Floundering 0 % of votes Discuss
PCU 0 % of votes Discuss
Car 54, Where Are You? 0 % of votes Discuss
Twenty Bucks 0 % of votes Discuss
Judgment Night 0 % of votes Discuss
12:01 0 % of votes Discuss
There Goes the Neighborhood 0 % of votes Discuss
Singles 0 % of votes Discuss
Twogether 0 % of votes Discuss
Bob Roberts 0 % of votes Discuss
Body Chemistry II: Voice of a Stranger 0 % of votes Discuss
The Player 0 % of votes Discuss
White Palace 0 % of votes Discuss
The Grifters 0 % of votes Discuss
Say Anything... 0 % of votes Discuss
Elvis Stories 0 % of votes Discuss
One Crazy Summer 0 % of votes Discuss
Lucas 0 % of votes Discuss
All-Star Weekend 0 % of votes Discuss
Occupation Rainfall: Chapter 2 0 % of votes Discuss
The Performance 0 % of votes Discuss