George Clooney

AKA: 佐治·古尼,Джордж Клуни,ジョージ・クルーニー,จอร์จ คลูนีย์,조지 클루니,جورج كلوني,Джордж Клуні,乔治·克鲁尼,喬治·克隆尼
Birthday: 1961-05-06
Biography: George Timothy Clooney (born May 6, 1961) is an American actor and filmmaker. He is the recipient of numerous accolades, including a British Academy Film Award, four Golden Globe Awards, and two Academy Awards, one for his acting and the other as a producer. In 2018, he was the recipient of the AFI Life Achievement Award, and in 2022, he was felicitated at the Kennedy Center Honors for a "lifetime of contributions to American culture."
Wolfs 0 % of votes Discuss
IF 0 % of votes Discuss
The Boys in the Boat 0 % of votes Discuss
The Flash 0 % of votes Discuss
Norman Lear: 100 Years of Music and Laughter 0 % of votes Discuss
Ticket to Paradise 20 % of votes Discuss
The Tender Bar 0 % of votes Discuss
The Midnight Sky 0 % of votes Discuss
In The Tracks Of - Alexandre Desplat 0 % of votes Discuss
Grizzly II: Revenge 0 % of votes Discuss
A Thousand Cuts 0 % of votes Discuss
Rose McGowan: Being Brave 0 % of votes Discuss
Trump @War 0 % of votes Discuss
Fahrenheit 11/9 0 % of votes Discuss
Never Stop Dreaming: The Life and Legacy of Shimon Peres 0 % of votes Discuss
Always at The Carlyle 0 % of votes Discuss
Plankton Salesmen 0 % of votes Discuss
Suburbicon 0 % of votes Discuss
Architects of Denial 0 % of votes Discuss
Hand In Hand: A Benefit For Hurricane Relief 0 % of votes Discuss
Money Monster 0 % of votes Discuss
Being George Clooney 0 % of votes Discuss
Hail, Caesar! 0 % of votes Discuss
Norman Lear: Just Another Version of You 0 % of votes Discuss
America’s Game & The Iran Hostage Crisis 0 % of votes Discuss
A Very Murray Christmas 0 % of votes Discuss
Tomorrowland 0 % of votes Discuss
And the Oscar Goes To... 0 % of votes Discuss
The Monuments Men 0 % of votes Discuss
We Come as Friends 0 % of votes Discuss
JFK: One PM Central Standard Time 0 % of votes Discuss
Gravity 20 % of votes Discuss
Radioman 0 % of votes Discuss
La Classe américaine 0 % of votes Discuss
Anton Corbijn Inside Out 0 % of votes Discuss
8 0 % of votes Discuss
Touch of Evil 0 % of votes Discuss
The Ides of March 0 % of votes Discuss
The Descendants 0 % of votes Discuss
Everybody Loves George 0 % of votes Discuss
Working with Alexander 0 % of votes Discuss
Hawaiian Style 0 % of votes Discuss
His Way 0 % of votes Discuss
The American 0 % of votes Discuss
Up in the Air 20 % of votes Discuss
Paris Hilton Inc.: The Selling of Celebrity 0 % of votes Discuss
Fantastic Mr. Fox 0 % of votes Discuss
The Men Who Stare at Goats 0 % of votes Discuss
Kambakkht Ishq 0 % of votes Discuss
His Highness Hollywood 0 % of votes Discuss
Burn After Reading 0 % of votes Discuss
You Must Remember This: The Warner Bros. Story 0 % of votes Discuss
Leatherheads 0 % of votes Discuss
Sand and Sorrow 0 % of votes Discuss
Darfur Now 0 % of votes Discuss
Michael Clayton 0 % of votes Discuss
Ocean's Thirteen 0 % of votes Discuss
Annie Leibovitz: Life Through a Lens 0 % of votes Discuss
The Good German 0 % of votes Discuss
Boffo! Tinseltown's Bombs and Blockbusters 0 % of votes Discuss
Tarantino's Mind 0 % of votes Discuss
Syriana 0 % of votes Discuss
Live 8 0 % of votes Discuss
Good Night, and Good Luck. 0 % of votes Discuss
Nos Bastidores de Hollywood 0 % of votes Discuss
Ocean's Twelve 0 % of votes Discuss
Intolerable Cruelty 0 % of votes Discuss
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over 0 % of votes Discuss
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind 0 % of votes Discuss
Solaris 0 % of votes Discuss
Welcome to Collinwood 0 % of votes Discuss
'Ocean's Eleven': The Look of the Con 0 % of votes Discuss
Once Upon a Time: The Super Heroes 0 % of votes Discuss
Ocean's Eleven 20 % of votes Discuss
Spy Kids 0 % of votes Discuss
The Coen Brothers 0 % of votes Discuss
Revisiting 'Fail-Safe' 0 % of votes Discuss
O Brother, Where Art Thou? 0 % of votes Discuss
An Intimate Look Inside the Acting Process with Ice Cube 0 % of votes Discuss
The Perfect Storm 0 % of votes Discuss
Fail Safe 0 % of votes Discuss
Three Kings 0 % of votes Discuss
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut 0 % of votes Discuss
The Thin Red Line 0 % of votes Discuss
Full Tilt Boogie 0 % of votes Discuss
Out of Sight 0 % of votes Discuss
The Peacemaker 0 % of votes Discuss
Batman & Robin 0 % of votes Discuss
One Fine Day 0 % of votes Discuss
Curdled 0 % of votes Discuss
From Dusk Till Dawn 20 % of votes Discuss
The Harvest 0 % of votes Discuss
Without Warning: Terror in the Towers 0 % of votes Discuss
The Magic Bubble 0 % of votes Discuss
Sunset Beat 0 % of votes Discuss
Red Surf 0 % of votes Discuss
Return of the Killer Tomatoes! 0 % of votes Discuss
Return to Horror High 0 % of votes Discuss
Combat Academy 0 % of votes Discuss
And They're Off 0 % of votes Discuss
Echo 0 % of votes Discuss
Calico Joe 0 % of votes Discuss
Jay Kelly 0 % of votes Discuss
Martin Scorsese Eats a Cookie 0 % of votes Discuss