Kristen Bell

AKA: Kristen Anne Bell,크리스틴 벨,克里斯汀·贝尔,克丽斯滕·贝尔,קריסטן בל,קריסטן אן בל,克里斯汀·貝爾
Birthday: 1980-07-18
Biography: Kristen Bell (born July 18, 1980) is an American actress and voice actress. In 2001, she made her Broadway debut. After moving to Los Angeles, she landed various television guest appearances and small film parts, but she gained fame as the title character on Veronica Mars. Besides her tv and movie roles, she provided the voice and face of Lucy Stillman in the Assassin's Creed video game series.
Dolly Parton's Pet Gala 0 % of votes Discuss
Once Upon a Studio 0 % of votes Discuss
PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie 0 % of votes Discuss
The People We Hate at the Wedding 0 % of votes Discuss
Norman Lear: 100 Years of Music and Laughter 0 % of votes Discuss
Ukraine: Answering the Call 0 % of votes Discuss
Harmonious Live! 0 % of votes Discuss
Queenpins 0 % of votes Discuss
One Night Only: The Best of Broadway 0 % of votes Discuss
Once Upon a Snowman 0 % of votes Discuss
Celebrity Escape Room 0 % of votes Discuss
Frozen II 0 % of votes Discuss
The Paley Center Salutes The Good Place 0 % of votes Discuss
Ralph Breaks the Internet 0 % of votes Discuss
Mickey’s 90th Spectacular 0 % of votes Discuss
Like Father 0 % of votes Discuss
Teen Titans Go! To the Movies 0 % of votes Discuss
Pandas 0 % of votes Discuss
The Wonderful World of Disney: Magical Holiday Celebration 0 % of votes Discuss
Olaf's Frozen Adventure 0 % of votes Discuss
A Bad Moms Christmas 0 % of votes Discuss
CHiPS 0 % of votes Discuss
The Disaster Artist 0 % of votes Discuss
How to Be a Latin Lover 0 % of votes Discuss
LEGO Frozen Northern Lights 0 % of votes Discuss
Bad Moms 0 % of votes Discuss
The Boss 0 % of votes Discuss
Zootopia 0 % of votes Discuss
It's Your 50th Christmas Charlie Brown 0 % of votes Discuss
Unity 0 % of votes Discuss
Frozen Fever 0 % of votes Discuss
The Story of Frozen: Making a Disney Animated Classic 0 % of votes Discuss
Mary Poppins Quits 0 % of votes Discuss
The Maya Rudolph Show 0 % of votes Discuss
The Making of Frozen 0 % of votes Discuss
Veronica Mars 0 % of votes Discuss
House of Lies Live 0 % of votes Discuss
Lady Gaga & the Muppets Holiday Spectacular 0 % of votes Discuss
Frozen 0 % of votes Discuss
The Lifeguard 0 % of votes Discuss
Some Girl(s) 0 % of votes Discuss
Stuck in Love 0 % of votes Discuss
Movie 43 0 % of votes Discuss
Flatland²: Sphereland 0 % of votes Discuss
Hit & Run 0 % of votes Discuss
Safety Not Guaranteed 0 % of votes Discuss
Burning Love 0 % of votes Discuss
Big Miracle 0 % of votes Discuss
Scream 4 0 % of votes Discuss
Burlesque 0 % of votes Discuss
You Again 0 % of votes Discuss
Get Him to the Greek 0 % of votes Discuss
Lost Masterpieces of Pornography 0 % of votes Discuss
Astro Boy vs The Junkyard Pirates 0 % of votes Discuss
When in Rome 0 % of votes Discuss
Serious Moonlight 0 % of votes Discuss
Astro Boy 0 % of votes Discuss
Couples Retreat 0 % of votes Discuss
Fanboys 0 % of votes Discuss
Forgetting Sarah Marshall 0 % of votes Discuss
Veronica in the FBI 0 % of votes Discuss
Flatland 0 % of votes Discuss
Pulse 0 % of votes Discuss
Roman 0 % of votes Discuss
Fifty Pills 0 % of votes Discuss
Reefer Madness: The Movie Musical 0 % of votes Discuss
Deepwater 0 % of votes Discuss
Spartan 0 % of votes Discuss
Gracie's Choice 0 % of votes Discuss
The King and Queen of Moonlight Bay 0 % of votes Discuss
Pootie Tang 0 % of votes Discuss
Polish Wedding 0 % of votes Discuss
Molly and the Moon 0 % of votes Discuss
Frozen 3 0 % of votes Discuss